Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Derek Johnston

Derek Johnston

PRINCIPAL
David Westhora

David Westhora

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Dawn Jahn

Dawn Jahn

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Lisa Thomasson

Lisa Thomasson

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Kamala Arumugam

Kamala Arumugam

RESOURCE ROOM
Josh Boren

Josh Boren

PSYCHOLOGIST
Codie Christenson

Codie Christenson

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Heidi Cochran

Heidi Cochran

ESL TEACHER
Julia Cohen

Julia Cohen

SOCIAL WORKER
Gregory Courogen

Gregory Courogen

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Richard Feely

Richard Feely

ACADEMIC COACH
Rosanne Freer

Rosanne Freer

ACADEMIC COACH, PRIMARY
Zachary Haag

Zachary Haag

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Shaila Mcgranahan

Shaila Mcgranahan

ESL TEACHER
Guadalupe Meneses Luna

Guadalupe Meneses Luna

SOCIAL SUPPORT LIAISON
Meredith Meyer

Meredith Meyer

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Samantha Minter

Samantha Minter

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Pamela Neils

Pamela Neils

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Shawna Patawaran

Shawna Patawaran

RESOURCE ROOM
Isabel Sandoval

Isabel Sandoval

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Kimberley Seed

Kimberley Seed

ESL TEACHER
Amanda Sherman

Amanda Sherman

ESL TEACHER
Amanda Wakefield

Amanda Wakefield

ESL TEACHER
Amy Wood

Amy Wood

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER

Soo Paeng

Soo Paeng

CLASSROOM NURSE
Mai Nguyen

Mai Nguyen

CLASSROOM NURSE

Pre-Kindergarten

Heather Arch

Heather Arch

Kindergarten

Christine Horne

Christine Horne

Leticia Lee Barrios

Leticia Lee Barrios

Kathleen Parker

Kathleen Parker

Kimberly Rice

Kimberly Rice

First Grade

Tiffany Day

Tiffany Day

Courtney Fisher

Courtney Fisher

Karen Lokting-Montgomery

Karen Lokting-Montgomery

Christina Lorntson

Christina Lorntson

Second Grade

Susan Anderberg

Susan Anderberg

Noelino Bergren-Dizon

Noelino Bergren-Dizon

Nicole O'reilly

Nicole O'reilly

Megan Standifer

Megan Standifer

Vesta Wynkoop

Vesta Wynkoop

Third Grade

Alisha Bent

Alisha Bent

Chelese Schurman

Chelese Schurman

Dawn Stephenson

Dawn Stephenson

Fourth Grade

Scott Brenny

Scott Brenny

Terresa Cawthra-Cornelius

Terresa Cawthra-Cornelius

Stephen Palau

Stephen Palau

Fifth Grade

Stacy Curry

Stacy Curry

Scott Neal

Scott Neal

Specialists

Sally Bozarth

Sally Bozarth

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Holland Brewer

Holland Brewer

PE
Jonathan Cortez De Jesus

Jonathan Cortez De Jesus

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Jody Dehaven

Jody Dehaven

VOCAL MUSIC
Rosanne Freer

Rosanne Freer

ACADEMIC COACH, PRIMARY
Roman Lorentz

Roman Lorentz

PE
Christina Thomas

Christina Thomas

PE
Liard Wieliczkiewicz

Liard Wieliczkiewicz

VOCAL MUSIC

Para Educators

Deann Baird

Deann Baird

Julie Barr

Julie Barr

Toni Bergquist

Toni Bergquist

Kelly Brenner

Kelly Brenner

Karen Cleary-Vu

Karen Cleary-Vu

Zudora Gavin

Zudora Gavin

Sarah Gilbert

Sarah Gilbert

Melissa Haserot

Melissa Haserot

Tandy Hewitt

Tandy Hewitt

Cynthia Jasso

Cynthia Jasso

Heather Melendez

Heather Melendez

Raquel Naval

Raquel Naval

Jennifer Pascua

Jennifer Pascua

Christine Pulley

Christine Pulley

Catherine Quillin

Catherine Quillin

Adam Resare

Adam Resare

Jordan Ros

Jordan Ros

Charlotte Sandstrom

Charlotte Sandstrom

Alejandra Storme

Alejandra Storme

Kathryn Webster

Kathryn Webster

Nutrition Services

Cassy Davis

Cassy Davis

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Martha Duffy

Martha Duffy

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Eun Joo Lee

Eun Joo Lee

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Sandra Cardona

Sandra Cardona

CUSTODIAN I
Hector Martinez Guzman

Hector Martinez Guzman

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Mandy Wood

Mandy Wood

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Nathan Zelen

Nathan Zelen

CUSTODIAN I