Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Melissa Murray

Melissa Murray

PRINCIPAL
Wendy Bernard

Wendy Bernard

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Laurie Fiebich

Laurie Fiebich

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Dawn Jahn

Dawn Jahn

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Julie Harper

Julie Harper

NURSE
Soo Paeng

Soo Paeng

CLASSROOM NURSE
Mai Nguyen

Mai Nguyen

CLASSROOM NURSE

Student Services

Josh Boren

Josh Boren

PSYCHOLOGIST
Julia Cohen

Julia Cohen

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Gregory Courogen

Gregory Courogen

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Jeanine Elzie

Jeanine Elzie

GRADE SPECIAL EDUCATION
Rosanne Freer

Rosanne Freer

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, PRIMARY
Zachary Haag

Zachary Haag

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Michael Humphreys

Michael Humphreys

ESL TEACHER
Chau Johnston

Chau Johnston

ESL TEACHER
Kristen Kluthe

Kristen Kluthe

ESL TEACHER, KINDERGARTEN
Shaila Mcgranahan

Shaila Mcgranahan

ESL TEACHER
Guadalupe Meneses Luna

Guadalupe Meneses Luna

SOCIAL SUPPORT LIAISON
Cedric Mugabe

Cedric Mugabe

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Pamela Neils

Pamela Neils

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Shawna Patawaran

Shawna Patawaran

RESOURCE ROOM
Kimberley Seed

Kimberley Seed

ESL TEACHER
Freda Stanton

Freda Stanton

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Amy Wood

Amy Wood

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER

Pre-Kindergarten

Heather Arch

Heather Arch

Kindergarten

Tala Almangour

Tala Almangour

Christine Horne

Christine Horne

Leticia Lee Barrios

Leticia Lee Barrios

Kathleen Parker

Kathleen Parker

First Grade

Ciera Casani

Ciera Casani

Tiffany Day

Tiffany Day

Courtney Fisher

Courtney Fisher

Nicole Jackson

Nicole Jackson

Christina Lorntson

Christina Lorntson

Second Grade

Susan Anderberg

Susan Anderberg

Megan Beamish White

Megan Beamish White

Karen Lokting-Montgomery

Karen Lokting-Montgomery

Vesta Wynkoop

Vesta Wynkoop

Third Grade

Alisha Bent

Alisha Bent

Dawn Stephenson

Dawn Stephenson

James Zaworski

James Zaworski

Fourth Grade

Scott Brenny

Scott Brenny

Terresa Cawthra-Cornelius

Terresa Cawthra-Cornelius

Stephen Palau

Stephen Palau

Fifth Grade

Stacy Curry

Stacy Curry

Sean Dugan-Strout

Sean Dugan-Strout

Scott Neal

Scott Neal

Specialists

Jeremy Birch

Jeremy Birch

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Tina Bodnar-Ream

Tina Bodnar-Ream

VOCAL MUSIC
Sally Bozarth

Sally Bozarth

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Megan Collins

Megan Collins

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Rosanne Freer

Rosanne Freer

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, PRIMARY
Jillian Mcisaac

Jillian Mcisaac

PE
Jennifer Mcmillen

Jennifer Mcmillen

VOCAL MUSIC
Cheryl Wardell

Cheryl Wardell

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT, PE

Para Educators

Deann Baird

Deann Baird

Julie Barr

Julie Barr

Toni Bergquist

Toni Bergquist

Darby Bricker

Darby Bricker

Karen Cleary-Vu

Karen Cleary-Vu

Johanna Flores Arizmendi

Johanna Flores Arizmendi

Zudora Gavin

Zudora Gavin

Melissa Haserot

Melissa Haserot

Tandy Hewitt

Tandy Hewitt

Elvia Nelson

Elvia Nelson

Jennifer Pascua

Jennifer Pascua

Christine Pulley

Christine Pulley

Catherine Quillin

Catherine Quillin

Adam Resare

Adam Resare

Charlotte Sandstrom

Charlotte Sandstrom

Alejandra Storme

Alejandra Storme

Kathryn Webster

Kathryn Webster

Nutrition Services

Varsha Banerjee

Varsha Banerjee

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Betzabet Garcia

Betzabet Garcia

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Holly Lett

Holly Lett

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Josefina Roque

Josefina Roque

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Deborah Steimer

Deborah Steimer

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I

School Support

Sandra Cardona

Sandra Cardona

CUSTODIAN I
Hector Martinez Guzman

Hector Martinez Guzman

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Cody Miklich-Rizzo

Cody Miklich-Rizzo

CUSTODIAN I